Vidaxl 2-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 348X180 Cm Fabric

vidaXL Room Divider 2-Panel - Anthracite Fabric 348x180 cm - Foldable

Used Offers from £56.35

Vidaxl 2-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 348X180 Cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Dressing Wall Anthracite Fabric

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Dressing Wall Anthracite Fabric

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Room Divider 2-Panel Anthracite Fabric & Iron 348 x 180 cm Foldable Privacy Home

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.15
GBP 40.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Dressing Wall Anthracite Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Dressing Wall Anthracite Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Dressing Wall Anthracite Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Dressing Wall Anthracite Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl 2-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 348X180 Cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy.
£25.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)