Vidaxl 2-Panel Room Divider White 175X180 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

vidaXL Room Divider 2-Panel – Fabric & Iron, Foldable, Durable, Breathable – White 175x180 cm

Used Offers from £44.91

Vidaxl 2-Panel Room Divider White 175X180 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 175x180 cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

2-Panels Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen

£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 175x180 cm Fabric

In stock
£31.14
Free Delivery

Room Divider 2-Panel White Fabric & Iron Foldable Privacy Screen 175x180cm Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
GBP 32.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 175x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 175x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 175x180 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vidaxl 2-Panel Room Divider White 175X180 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)