Room Divider 3-Panel Folding Grey/White 105x165cm Paulownia MDF Portable Fabric

vidaXL Room Divider 3-Panel Grey Fabric 105 x 165 cm

Room Divider 3-Panel Folding Grey/White 105x165cm Paulownia MDF Portable Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.14
GBP 61.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

6-Panel Room Divider Grey Fabric Privacy Folding Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery
Room Divider 3-Panel Folding Grey/White 105x165cm Paulownia MDF Portable Fabric

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 1/8 in / Size: 105 x 165 cm / Product: 3-Panel Room Divider / Wood Species: MDF / Material: Fabric / Item Length: 0 / Suitable For: Ceiling / Colour: Grey / Type: Room Divider / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Theme: Yes / Features: Beadboard / Finish: Finished / Item Weight: 5,25 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0
£61.14
ebay.co.uk