vidaXL Room Divider 4 Panels Privacy Screen Balcony Screen Black Poly Rattan

Room Divider 4-Panel Black Poly Rattan Folding Screen 196x180cm Slim Steel Frame

Used Offers from

vidaXL Room Divider 4 Panels Privacy Screen Balcony Screen Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Outdoor Privacy Screen Foldable Balcony Screen Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Room Divider 4-Panel Black Poly Rattan Folding Screen 196x180cm Slim Steel Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.58
GBP 132.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider 4 Panels Privacy Screen Balcony Screen Black Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

Decorateyourhomeanddivideupyourspacewiththispolyrattanroomdivider. ...
£108.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.