Room Divider 5-Panel Dark Brown Burnt Bamboo & Paulownia Wood 175x160cm Privacy

vidaXL Room Divider 5 Panels Dark Brown Solid Wood Paulownia

Room Divider 5-Panel Dark Brown Burnt Bamboo & Paulownia Wood 175x160cm Privacy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.43
GBP 151.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Room Divider Panel Room Privacy Screen Dark Brown Solid Wood Paulownia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.94
Free Delivery

Room Divider Panel Room Privacy Screen Dark Brown Solid Wood Paulownia vidaXL

£176.94
Free Delivery

Room Divider Panel Room Privacy Screen Dark Brown Solid Wood Paulownia vidaXL

£176.94
Free Delivery
Room Divider 5-Panel Dark Brown Burnt Bamboo & Paulownia Wood 175x160cm Privacy

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Yes / Size: 40 x 160 cm / Table Length: 160 cm / Product: Room Divider / Item Length: 0 / Table Width: 160 cm / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 20 cm / Seat Depth: 30 cm / Chair Height: 160 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 0 / Seat Height: 30 cm / Features: Folding / Item Width: 0 / Chair Depth: 30 cm / Assembly Status: Yes / Tabletop Material: Bamboo / Set Includes: Back Cushion / Material: Bamboo / Cushion Colour: Brown / Cushions Included: Yes / Tabletop Thickness: 20 cm / Type: Room Divider / Chair Back Material: Metal / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Brown / Tabletop Colour: Brown / Chair Colour: Brown / Chair Width: 30 cm / Item Weight: 10.7 / Country of Origin: China
£151.43
ebay.co.uk