Vidaxl 6-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 300X220 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

vidaXL Room Divider 6-Panel – Anthracite Fabric 300x220 cm, Foldable

Vidaxl 6-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 300X220 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Anthracite 300x220 cm Fabric

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Anthracite 300x220 cm Fabric

In stock
£67.19
Free Delivery

6-Panel Room Divider Fabric Privacy Screen Paravent Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Room Divider 300x220cm Anthracite Fabric Iron 6-Panel Foldable Privacy Screen XL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.47
GBP 69.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Anthracite 300x220 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Anthracite 300x220 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Anthracite 300x220 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen Anthracite 300x220 cm Fabric

In stock
£81.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl 6-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 300X220 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)