vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 6 Panels, Modern Style, Black Solid Wood Paulownia

vidaXL - Room Divider 6 Panels Privacy Screen - Paulownia Wood, Black, 210-215cm x 220cm - Office, Bedroom, Living Room

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 6 Panels, Modern Style, Black Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£150.99
Free Delivery

(40 x 220 cm/ 6 piece) vidaXL Room Divider Privacy Screen Privacy Panel Black Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£150.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 6 Panels, Modern Style, Black Solid Wood Paulownia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.13
Free Delivery
vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Indoor Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel with 6 Panels, Modern Style, Black Solid Wood Paulownia

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Frame】: Features a solid paulownia wood frame, known for its resistance to s and rotting, ensuring stability 【Durable and Cleanable】: Made of engineered wood, this privacy screen is both easy to clean and built to last 【Multipurpose Use】: Ideal for creating private spaces, blocking sunlight, and adding a decorative touch to various settings 【Elegant Room Divider】: Transform your space with this stylish black room divider, perfect for bedrooms, offices, living rooms, and more 【Flexible Folding Panels】: Six connected panels with metal hinges allow easy, space-saving folding tailored to your needs
£150.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk