vidaXL Room Divider Bamboo Grey 250x165 cm Room Partition Panel Screen Home

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Room Divider Bamboo Grey 250X165 Cm

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Room Divider Grey Bamboo 250x165cm Thin 2mm Slat 17mm Roll-up Privacy Screen Eco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.12
GBP 92.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Room Divider Indoor Privacy Screen Room Partition Privacy Panel Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Room Divider Bamboo Grey 250x165 cm Room Partition Panel Screen Home

Cheapest offer

This bamboo room divider not only will be a focal point, but also has a practical function as a privacy screen. It will add a touch of natural style...
£73.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com