Vidaxl Room Divider Black 165X250 Cm Bamboo

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Room Divider Black 165X250 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

(black, 165 x 250 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Indoor Privacy Screen Room Partition Privacy Panel Bamboo

3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Indoor Privacy Screen Room Partition Privacy Panel Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Black Bamboo

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Black Bamboo

In stock
£97.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Black Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Black Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Black Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Home Bedroom Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Black Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vidaxl Room Divider Black 165X250 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest offer

This bamboo room divider will add a touch of natural style to any room and enable you to play around with the layout of your room.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)