Room Divider Black Fabric 6-Panel Privacy Screen 300x220 cm 100% polyester iron

vidaXL Room Divider Privacy Screen Black 6-Panel 300x220 cm 100% Polyester

Room Divider Black Fabric 6-Panel Privacy Screen 300x220 cm 100% polyester iron

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.46
GBP 51.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Room Divider Privacy Screen Paravent Dressing Room Partition Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.84
Free Delivery

Room Divider Privacy Screen Paravent Dressing Room Partition Fabric

£75.04
Free Delivery

Room Divider Privacy Screen Paravent Dressing Room Partition Fabric

£75.04
Free Delivery
Room Divider Black Fabric 6-Panel Privacy Screen 300x220 cm 100% polyester iron

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 1/8 in / Size: 300 x 220 cm / Product: Room Divider / Wood Species: Alder / Material: Fabric / Item Length: 0 / Suitable For: Ceiling / Colour: black / Type: Room Divider / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 220 cm / Theme: Yes / Style: Modern / Features: Foldable / Finish: Finished / Item Weight: 6,98 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 220 cm
£51.46
ebay.co.uk