vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Room Divider Bookcase/Partition - Smoked Oak, Engineered Wood - 15 Compartments - 100x33x187.5 cm

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£131.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak, 100 x 33 x 187.5 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Privacy Screen Bookcase Bookshelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider Privacy Screen Partition Smoked Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£162.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Room Divider, Privacy Screen for Living Room, Screen Privacy Panel for Decoration, Room Partition, Modern Style, Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Dimensions and Assembly】: Measuring 100x33x187.5 cm, assembly is required for this smoked oak bookcase room divider 【Durable Material】: Made of engineered wood, this bookshelf is stable, moisture-, and easy to clean, ensuring long-term usability 【Versatile Use】: Use this office partition as a bookshelf, perfectly suitable for living rooms, home offices, or study rooms 【Ample Storage】: With 15 spacious compartments, this room divider provides ample storage space for magazines, books, DVDs, and decorative items 【Sleek Design】: This classic room divider features a sleek smoked oak finish, enhancing your living room or office decor with a modern touch
£131.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk