Vidaxl Rope 100% Jute 10 mm 100 M Ropes

vidaXL Rope 100% Jute 10 mm 100 m

Vidaxl Rope 100% Jute 10 mm 100 M Ropes

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rope 100% Jute 10 Mm 100 M, Multi

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rope 100% Jute 10mm 100m Boat Rope Cable Wire Decking Lifting Swing

3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Jute Rope, 100 m x 10 mm, 100% Natural Jute, Brown, Flexible and Durable, Craft, Nautical, Cat Scratching Post, Garden, and Decorative Use

In stock
£63.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Jute Rope, 100 m x 10 mm, 100% Natural Jute, Brown, Flexible and Durable, Craft, Nautical, Cat Scratching Post, Garden, and Decorative Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Jute Rope, 100 m x 10 mm, 100% Natural Jute, Brown, Flexible and Durable, Craft, Nautical, Cat Scratching Post, Garden, and Decorative Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 8 mm x 100 m, Multi
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 20mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£179.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 6mm 250m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 14 mm 100 m, Multi
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 12mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Rope 100% Jute 10 mm 100 M Ropes

Cheapest offer

This 100% natural jute rope, with its high tear and abrasion resistance, is ideal for household use as well as use in agriculture, transport, fishing, shipping, landscaping, etc.
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)