vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Dining Table 120 cm Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Desk

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Dining Table 120 cm Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Desk

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Table 120 Cm Rough Mango Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£185.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Desk Breakfast Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Clothes Hanger 35x8x110 cm Raw Mango Wood
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Dining Table 120 cm Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Desk

Cheapest offer

Renew your dining area with this wooden industrial dining table! This dinner table is made of solid mango wood. Solid mango wood is a...
£183.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com