vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Dining Table 120 cm Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Desk

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Table 120X60X76 Cm Rough Mango Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Industrial-Style 120x60x76 cm Rough Mango Wood Top Black Steel Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.08
GBP 323.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rough Mango Wood Dining Table 120 cm Kitchen Dining Room Dinner Desk

Cheapest offer

This industrial-style wooden dining table makes a captivating addition to your kitchen or dining room. The dinner table is made of rough...
£260.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com