Vidaxl Round Table Top Dark Brown 50X1.5 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Round Table Top Dark Brown 50X1.5 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Modern Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

(dark brown, 50 x 1.5 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Round Table Top Dark Brown dia.50x1.5 cm Treated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Round Table Top Dark Brown Solid Oak Ø50cm x1.5cm Reversible Indoor Rustic Grain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.78
GBP 46.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Untreated Table Top Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Round Table Top Dark Brown 50X1.5 Cm Treated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest offer

Give a new life to your table with this solid oak wood table top. It is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting such as a restaurant, cafe, hotel, etc.
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)