vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 70 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Hallway Carpet Runner Rectangular Grey Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Bamboo Rug Grey 70x100cm Non-Slip Bamboo/PP Runner Natural Modern Mat Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
GBP 22.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Anti-slip Floor Rug, Rectangular Grey Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor. Durable and long-lasting: As a natural material, bamboo boasts good breathability and a low odour. These qualities make bamboo rugs durable, water-resistant, and long-lasting. Anti-slip backing: This rug can be firmly fixed to the ground with anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Easy to clean and store: Made of natural, strong bamboo, this rug is easy to clean. It also can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Neutral tones: Its neutral tones will blend well with a variety of interior styles. Good to know:, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk