vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rug Square Light Nature 100X100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£25.83
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Hallway Carpet Runner Square Light Nature Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Bamboo Rug Light Natural 100x100 cm Square Non-Slip Breathable Floor Mat Indoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
GBP 27.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

In stock
£31.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.85
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor. Durable and long-lasting: As a natural material, bamboo boasts good breathability and a low odour. These qualities make bamboo rugs durable, water-resistant, and long-lasting. Anti-slip backing: This rug can be firmly fixed to the ground with anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Easy to clean and store: Made of natural, strong bamboo, this rug is easy to clean. It also can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Neutral tones: Its neutral tones will blend well with a variety of interior styles. Good to know:
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kids' Rug Washable Anti Slip Soft Floor Mat Area Carpet Rug Unicorn vidaXL
£85.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Rug Washable Anti Slip Soft Floor Mat Area Carpet Rug Unicorn vidaXL
£88.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floor Mat - For Laminate or Carpet - Home Office Chair Seat Rug 90x90cm
£23.99
29.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery