vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug, Modern Style, Rectangular Brown Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 70 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Kitchen Floor Mat Area Rug Living Room Hallway Carpet Square Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug, Modern Style, Rectangular Brown Bamboo

In stock
£22.02
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Hallway Carpet Runner Rectangular Brown Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Bamboo Rug 70x100 cm Brown Natural Bamboo & PP Anti-Slip Mat Modern Home Accent

£23.47
GBP 23.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug, Modern Style, Rectangular Brown Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug, Modern Style, Rectangular Brown Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug, Modern Style, Rectangular Brown Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor. Durable and long-lasting: As a natural material, bamboo boasts good breathability and a low odour. These qualities make bamboo rugs durable, water-resistant, and long-lasting. Anti-slip backing: This rug can be firmly fixed to the ground with anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Easy to clean and store: Made of natural, strong bamboo, this rug is easy to clean. It also can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Neutral tones: Its neutral tones will blend well with a variety of interior styles. Good to know:, Weight: 2.755778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk