Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet vidaXL

vidaXL Rug HUARTE Short Pile Soft and Washable Anthracite 120x120 cm

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Rug Anthracite 120x120cm Polyester Short Pile Non-Slip Washable Soft Cozy Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.44
GBP 61.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Square, Rectangle, Round / Pile Height: 18, 1.8 / Size: 240 x 240, 120 x 120 cm, 60 x 110 cm, 160 cm, 80x150 / Regional Design: Modern / Material: 100% Polyester / MPN: 374999 / Item Length: 240 cm, 120 cm, 110 cm, 150 cm / Pile Type: Short Pile, Low Pile / Colour: anthracite / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 120 cm / Type: Area Rug, Accent Rug, Anti-slip Mat / Department: Teenagers / Model: HUARTE / Style: Modern / Features: Machine Washable / Weave: Machine-Woven / Room: Office / Item Width: 240 cm, 120 cm, 60 cm, 160 cm, 80 cm
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Beige vidaXL
£68.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery