Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

vidaXL Rug HUARTE Short Pile Soft and Washable Anthracite 140x200 cm

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Rug Anthracite 140x200 cm 100% Polyester Short Pile 18mm Washable Non-Slip Cozy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.02
GBP 85.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Modern Fur Appearance / Shape: Rectangular / Pile Height: 18 / Size: 160 x 230 cm / Regional Design: Modern / Material: 100% Polyester / MPN: 375001 / Item Length: 230 Centimeters / Pile Type: Low Pile / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Area Rug, Anti-slip Mat, Normal-Pile, Machine Washable / Department: Children / Model: HUARTE / Style: Modern / Features: Non-Slip / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 160 Centimeters
£82.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Beige vidaXL
£68.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery