vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Forest Green

vidaXL Rug HUARTE Short Pile Soft and Washable Forest Green 240x240 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£180.99
31.42 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

(green, 240 x 240 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£180.99
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Forest Green vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Forest Green

Cheapest offer

This soft rug is perfect for adding warmth and texture to your indoor living space. Durable rug: This area rug is made of 100% polyester which is durable. Eye-catching look: This floor rug has soft and fluffy short piles that give it a modern fur appearance and a cosy, warm feel. Easy to store: It is also foldable and can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Wide ranges of use: This rug is suitable for various interior spaces, including living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, etc. Good to know:, Weight: 22.817844117 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£180.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk