Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL

vidaXL Rug HUARTE Short Pile Soft and Washable Grey 160x230 cm UK

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

Rug Grey 160x230 cm 100% Polyester Short Pile Soft Fluffy Indoor Area For Living

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.77
GBP 113.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Pile Height: 18 / Size: 160 x 230 cm / UPC: 8721012226807 / MPN: 375079 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6065392472 / Item Length: 230 cm / Pile Type: Low Pile / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 6,05 / Suitable For: Rug / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Area Rug / Department: Adults / EAN: 8721012226807 / GTIN: 8721012226807 / Style: Modern / Features: Machine Washable / Room: Office / Item Width: 160 cm
£111.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Beige vidaXL
£68.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery