Vidaxl Rug Rectangular Nature 80X100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

(natural, 80 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Hallway Carpet Runner Rectangular Nature Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rug Rectangular Nature 80X100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)