vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£146.99
Free Delivery

(sand, 240 x 240 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£146.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Sand

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£175.14
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Sand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.39
Free Delivery

Rug Sand 240x240 cm 100% Polyester Short Pile Non-Slip Washable Soft Fluffy 18mm

£182.69
GBP 182.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Sand

Cheapest offer

【Comfort and Style】: Soft, non-slip polyester rug in neutral sand color complements modern living spaces; offers underfloor heating suitabilit 【High Standard Material】: Constructed with 100% polyester; certified by STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ensuring no harmful substance 【Maintenance Ease】: This low pile carpet is machine washable (up to 30 degrees) and rollable for efficient cleaning and convenient storag 【Versatile Usage】: From hallways, bedrooms, to offices or lounges, this rug effortlessly enhances any indoor area 【Dimensions】: Square shape measures 240 x 240 cm with a comfortable pile height of 18 mm; weighs 8.85 k, Weight: 19.510910187 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£146.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rug Fluffy Carpet Area IZA Short Pile Scandinavian Look Grey vidaXL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery