vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Anthracite

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£141.99
24.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Anthracite

3-5 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Carpet Red vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rug Fluffy Carpet Area IZA Short Pile Scandinavian Look Grey vidaXL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Washable Rug Soft Fluffy Short Pile Area Rug Carpet Anti Slip Black
£88.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug Rectangular Brown 70x100 cm Bamboo
£20.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Washable Rug Soft Fluffy Short Pile Area Rug Carpet Anti Slip Black
£81.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Indoor & Outdoor Rug Short Pile Multicolour 190x300 cm Anti Slip
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and style to your home decor with this soft rug. Durable and safe: This area rug is made of 100% polyester and has been tested for harmful substances according to STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX. Super soft texture: This floor rug has soft, dense and flat piles that give it a Teddy look and a cosy, warm feel. Easy to store: The fluffy rug is foldable and can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Wide ranges of use: This modern rug is suitable for various interior spaces with underfloor heating, including living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and offices. Good to know:
£141.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk