vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.99
20.53 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Beige

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£135.88
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Carpet Red vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Rug Beige 200 x 280 cm 100% Polyester Teddy Short Pile Soft Cozy for Area Carpet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.73
GBP 141.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Beige

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and style to your home decor with this soft rug. Durable and safe: This area rug is made of 100% polyester and has been tested for harmful substances according to STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX. Super soft texture: This floor rug has soft, dense and flat piles that give it a Teddy look and a cosy, warm feel. Easy to store: The fluffy rug is foldable and can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Wide ranges of use: This modern rug is suitable for various interior spaces with underfloor heating, including living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and offices. Good to know:, Weight: 21.8478101642 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£114.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Washable Rug Soft Fluffy Short Pile Area Rug Carpet Anti Slip Floor Mat vidaXL
£109.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Washable Rug Soft Fluffy Short Pile Area Rug Carpet Anti Slip Floor Mat vidaXL
£109.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Carpet Red vidaXL
£111.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery