vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
30.35 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Carpet Floor Mat Area Rug Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£101.16
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Carpet Red vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Rug Turquoise 140x200 cm 100% Polyester Plush Teddy Short Pile Cozy Living Room

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.51
GBP 105.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Anti Slip Floor Rug, Modern Style, Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and style to your home decor with this soft rug. Durable and safe: This area rug is made of 100% polyester and has been tested for harmful substances according to STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX. Super soft texture: This floor rug has soft, dense and flat piles that give it a Teddy look and a cosy, warm feel. Easy to store: The fluffy rug is foldable and can be rolled up for easy storage and transport. Wide ranges of use: This modern rug is suitable for various interior spaces with underfloor heating, including living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and offices. Good to know:, Weight: 10.9349281952 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rug Fluffy Carpet Area IZA Short Pile Scandinavian Look Grey vidaXL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Grey vidaXL
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery