vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 120 x 120 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

In stock
£31.76
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Light Grey 120x120 cm High Pile Polyester Soft Non-Slip IndoorOutdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.11
GBP 33.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rug Fluffy Carpet Area IZA Short Pile Scandinavian Look Grey vidaXL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Washable Rug Soft Fluffy Short Pile Area Rug Carpet Anti Slip Black
£88.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug Rectangular Brown 70x100 cm Bamboo
£20.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Washable Rug Soft Fluffy Short Pile Area Rug Carpet Anti Slip Black
£81.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Indoor & Outdoor Rug Short Pile Multicolour 120x180 cm Anti Slip
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug, Short Pile Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom, Soft and Washable Area Rug for Decorative, Floor Rug, Modern Style, HUARTE Cream

Cheapest offer

【Multi-Purpose Rug】: With an 80cm diameter, this rug is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, and offices; it is also suitable for underfloor heating systems 【【【【100% Polyester Material】】】】: The rug has a composition of 100% Polyester that has been tested for harmful substances as per STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX 【Easy Maintenance】: Keeping this area rug clean is a breeze as it is machine washable up to 30 degrees and easy to roll up for compact storage 【Comfortable & Stylish】: Featuring a fashionable cream color, this soft and plush rug is ideal for a modern touch in any indoor space 【Designed With Safety In Mind】: Crafted with a non-slip backing, it offers a strong grip to secure placement and prevent any safety hazards, Weight: 2.3809924296 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk