Vidaxl Rug Square Light Nature 100X100 Cm Bamboo

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Rug Square Light Nature 100X100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(light natural, 100 x 100 cm) vidaXL Rug Floor Mat Area Rug Hallway Mat Carpet Runner Square Nature Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Rug Floor Mat Area Hallway Carpet Runner Square Light Nature Bamboo vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Bamboo Rug Light Natural 100x100 cm Square Non-Slip Breathable Floor Mat Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
GBP 27.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Floor Carpet for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Area Rug for Decorative, Waterproof Floor Rug Mat, Square Light Nature Bamboo

In stock
£32.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

(square, 45 x 150 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(square, 60 x 300 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet
£43.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(square, 60 x 180 cm) vidaXL Kitchen Rug Anti Fatigue Mat Runner Rug Washable Floor Carpet Velvet
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey, 60 x 110 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet
£27.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Indoor & Outdoor Rug Short Pile Multicolour 190x300 cm Anti Slip
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rug Square Light Nature 100X100 Cm Bamboo

Cheapest offer

Get the natural look in your living room! This modern bamboo rug will make a great addition to any decor.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)