vidaXL Rug Washable 80X300cm Multicolour Anti Slip, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Rug Washable Multicolour Anti Slip Living Room Floor Carpet Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Berkfield Rug Washable 80X300 Cm Multicolour Anti Slip

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Rug Washable 80X300cm Multicolour Anti Slip, Grey

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of velvet, which is soft to touch yet durable with low maintenance. The carpet features attractive patterns, making it an eye-catcher in any room. Additionally, this carpet can be firmly fixed to the ground with the anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Thanks to the noise-absorbing design, it creates a quiet condition for you. The rug is machine washable, so that you can clean and maintain it easily. Important note: The rug is roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat. Features: Colour: Multicolour Material: 100% Polyester Surface: Soft digital printed velvet Size: 80 x 300 cm (L x W) Total weight: 1000 gsm Pile Height: 4 mm Anti slip PVC backing Machine washable at 30 degrees Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.4 x W:300 x D:80 cm Weight: 2.4 kg C
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Rug Washable Paws 60x180 cm Velvet
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Rug Washable 80x150 cm Multicolour Anti Slip
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery