Berkfield Rug Washable Patchwork 120X180 Cm Multicolour Anti Slip

vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork 120x180 cm Multicolour Anti Slip

Used Offers from

Berkfield Rug Washable Patchwork 120X180 Cm Multicolour Anti Slip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork Multicolour Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork 120X180cm Multicolour Anti Slip, Multi

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Runner Rug 120x180cm Cream Polyester Velvet Low Pile PVC Anti-Slip Washable Soft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.51
GBP 58.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Berkfield Rug Washable Patchwork 120X180 Cm Multicolour Anti Slip

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors. This floor mat is made of velvet, which is soft to touch yet durable with low maintenance. The carpet features attractive patterns, making it an eye-catcher in any room. Additionally, this carpet can be firmly fixed to the ground with the anti-slip backing to protect you from slipping. Thanks to the noise-absorbing design, it creates a quiet condition for you. The rug is machine washable, so that you can clean and maintain it easily. Important note: The rug is roll-packed for easy transportation. Please give the product some time to become perfectly straight and flat.
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)