(multicolour, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat

vidaXL Rug, Washable Runner Rug with Anti Slip Backing, Floor Mat for Living Room Dining Room, Area Carpet, Modern Style, Multicolour

Used Offers from

(multicolour, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Washable Runner Rug with Anti Slip Backing, Floor Mat for Living Room Dining Room, Area Carpet, Modern Style, Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
25.82 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Rug Washable Multicolour 80X150 Cm Anti Slip

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Rug, Washable Runner Rug with Anti Slip Backing, Floor Mat for Living Room Dining Room, Area Carpet, Modern Style, Multicolour

In stock
£37.05
Free Delivery

Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Runner Rug Cream 80x150cm Polyester Velvet Low Pile PVC Anti-Slip Washable Noise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.64
GBP 38.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Washable Runner Rug with Anti Slip Backing, Floor Mat for Living Room Dining Room, Area Carpet, Modern Style, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Washable Runner Rug with Anti Slip Backing, Floor Mat for Living Room Dining Room, Area Carpet, Modern Style, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rug, Washable Runner Rug with Anti Slip Backing, Floor Mat for Living Room Dining Room, Area Carpet, Modern Style, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.30
Free Delivery

(multicolour, 80 x 150 cm) vidaXL Rug Washable Patchwork Anti Slip Home Floor Carpet Floor Area Rug Mat

Cheapest offer

Create a warm atmosphere in your home with this distinctive rug! It is the perfect choice for decorating your room while protecting your floors.
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com