vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(honey brown pine, 160 x 160 x 20 cm) vidaXL Sandbox with Seats Kids Toy Outdoor Sandpit Square Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£82.97
Free Delivery

Sandbox with Seats Outdoor Sandpit Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Sandbox Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 160x160x20cm Square Outdoor Seats for Kids

£86.53
GBP 86.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.70
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£103.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Sandbox Pirate Ship Firwood 190x94.5x101 cm
£202.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sandbox with Roof Firwood 112x112x112 cm, Brown
£163.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sandbox with Seats Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firwood Sandbox with Adjustable Roof Outdoor Wooden Playhouse Sandpit
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sandbox with Seats, Sandpit for Kids Children Fun Play, Sand Play Tray for Outdoor Garden, Beach Toy, Honey Brown Square Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Constructed from solid honey brown pinewood, guaranteeing a sturdy, stable sandpit that withstands outdoor conditions 【Comfort Seating】: Furnished with two integrated seats, offering ample space for children to sit whilst engaging in sensory sand play 【Handy Size】: With dimensions of 160 x 160 x 20 cm, this sandbox can comfortably accommodate two children, each having a maximum weight of 45 kg 【Bottomless Design】: Incorporates a bottomless design for improved drainage, ventilation, and customizable sand depth to meet different building needs 【Creative Playground】: A perfect outdoor sandbox for children to bring their toys and enjoy their leisure time, stimulating creativity and motor skills, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk