Sectional Corner Sofas Couch 2 pcs with Cushions Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

vidaXL Sectional Corner Sofas 2 pcs with Cushions Solid Wood Acacia, Cream

Sectional Corner Sofas Couch 2 pcs with Cushions Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.39
Free Delivery

Corner sofa solid acacia wood cream 70x70x60 cm modular outdoor set cushions XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.85
GBP 296.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sectional Corner Sofas Couch 2 pcs with Cushions Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Medium Brown Wood / Shape: Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720845737115 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 318552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9061863912 / Item Length: 70 cm / Suitable For: Outdoor / Department: Adults / Minimum Backrest Height: 60 cm / Seat Depth: 60 cm / Item Height: 60 cm / Seat Height: 60 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 60 cm / Style: Standard / Features: Waterproof / Finish: Oil finish / Room: Outdoors / Item Width: 70 cm / Armrest Height: 60 cm / Minimum Width: 70 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Assembly required / Material: Solid Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 70 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 70 cm / Type: Corner Sofa / EAN: 8720845737115 / GTIN: 8720845737115 / Assembly Required: Yes / Maximum Backrest Height: 60 cm / Theme: American Diner / Minimum Armrest Height: 60 cm / Item Weight: 22.4 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 60 cm / Product Line: vidaXL
£290.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sectional Corner Sofas 2 pcs with Cushions Solid Wood Acacia, Grey
£296.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs Black Solid Wood Pine
£112.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs, Outdoor Sofa for Relax, Sectional Sofa for Pat
£118.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL
£95.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL
£140.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery