vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking - 40x25mm 30m - Paintable Wire Hider, Easy Install Cord Conduit

Used Offers from

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking - 40x25mm 30m - Paintable Wire Hider, Easy Install Cord Conduit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cable Trunking Wire Cable Management Self-Adhesive 40x25 mm 30 m PVC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Electrical Cable Tidy Trunking PVC Wire Conduit Management Cover Self Adhesive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking - 40x25mm 30m - Paintable Wire Hider, Easy Install Cord Conduit

In stock
£67.29
Free Delivery

Cable Trunking Wire Cover Cable Management Wire Hider Cable Cover PVC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking - 40x25mm 30m - Paintable Wire Hider, Easy Install Cord Conduit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking - 40x25mm 30m - Paintable Wire Hider, Easy Install Cord Conduit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking - 40x25mm 30m - Paintable Wire Hider, Easy Install Cord Conduit

Cheapest offer

The cable trunking design to hide and protect cables makes your home and office look greatly organised and safe.
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk