Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats Rectangular 15 Pcs 76X20 Cm Dark Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats Rectangular 15 Pcs 76X20 Cm Dark Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 15x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Rectangular Dark Brown Stair Protector

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 pcs 76x20 cm Dark Brown Rectangular vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Stair Mats 15 pcs 76x20 cm Dark Brown Needle-Punched Polypropylene Self-Adhesive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
GBP 40.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Rectangular, Light Brown, 15 pcs, Non-slip, Easy Installation
£37.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Silver
£103.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Navy Half Round Large
£44.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Self-Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking 60x40 mm, 10 m, Cuttable & Paintable, White
£42.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats Rectangular 15 Pcs 76X20 Cm Dark Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

These stair mats not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs and keep your stairs from becoming scuffed Features: These mats are made of strong needle-punched fabric, so they are sound dampening, non slip, warm and comfortable These mats are also washable They protect the top of the stairs The adhesive dots on the back allow these mats to be attached to the stairs easily and quickly Specifications: Dimensions: H:7.0 x W:20.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Polypropylene Model Number: 326931
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk