Vidaxl Senior Bed Without Mattress White 150X200Cm King Size

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Bedroom Bed Base Matress Foundation Bedstead Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

(white, 5ft king size) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Bed Base Matress Foundation Bedstead Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Solid Wood Pine 150x200 cm King Size (810620), White

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vidaxl Senior Bed Without Mattress White 180X200Cm Super King Size
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame Home Bed Base Bedstead Wax Brown 160x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Senior Bed Without Mattress 75X190Cm Small Single
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Senior Bed without Mattress Wax Brown 150x200 cm King Size Solid Wood Pine
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Senior Bed Without Mattress White 150X200Cm King Size

Cheapest offer

Take the modern route to your bedroom with this wooden senior bed! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior.
£88.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)