vidaXL Set of 2 Apple Crates - Solid Acacia Wood Planters/Wine Boxes - Weather- with Light Oil Finish - Stackable for Space Saving - ic Rectangular Brown Planter Boxes

Used Offers from

vidaXL Set of 2 Apple Crates - Solid Acacia Wood Planters/Wine Boxes - Weather- with Light Oil Finish - Stackable for Space Saving - ic Rectangular Brown Planter Boxes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood 2 Piece Apple Crate Set Fruit Garden Storage Box

3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Apple Crate Set 2 Pieces Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Acacia Wood 2 Piece Crate Set Fruit Garden Storage Box vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Set of 2 Apple Crates - Solid Acacia Wood Planters/Wine Boxes - Weather- with Light Oil Finish - Stackable for Space Saving - ic Rectangular Brown Planter Boxes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Set of 2 Apple Crates - Solid Acacia Wood Planters/Wine Boxes - Weather- with Light Oil Finish - Stackable for Space Saving - ic Rectangular Brown Planter Boxes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bistro Table 60cm Mosaic with 2 Chairs Black and White Garden Furniture
£204.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set White Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair
£151.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Green Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair
£145.40
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balcony Set 2-Seater Table & Chair Garden Furniture Set Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Green Outdoor Folding Table and Chairs
£127.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Set of 2 Apple Crates - Solid Acacia Wood Planters/Wine Boxes - Weather- with Light Oil Finish - Stackable for Space Saving - ic Rectangular Brown Planter Boxes

Cheapest offer

【Space-Saving Design】: Display boxes are stackable, saving space when not in use, ideal for small gardens and balconies 【ic Appeal】: Solid acacia wood apple crates perfect for adding a touch of ic charm to your garden or outdoor space 【Easy Delivery and Setup】: Comes as a set of 2 storage crates, pre-assembled for ready use, allowing no fuss with assembly 【Quality Material】: Made from acacia wood with a light oil finish, ensuring weather resistance and durability while accentuating its rich, natural colour 【Versatile Use】: Can also be used as wine boxes, garden planters, or display shelves, offering versatility and functionality, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk