vidaXL Shaggy Rug - High Pile, Black and Cream, Modern Round Area Rug, 80 cm Diameter, OEKO-TEX Certified, Suitable for Underfloor Heating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.86
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 120x120 cm Round High Pile Polyester Soft Luxury Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.56
GBP 27.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£28.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug - High Pile, Black and Cream, Modern Round Area Rug, 80 cm Diameter, OEKO-TEX Certified, Suitable for Underfloor Heating

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.88
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shaggy Rug - High Pile, Black and Cream, Modern Round Area Rug, 80 cm Diameter, OEKO-TEX Certified, Suitable for Underfloor Heating

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Woven from resilient 100% polypropylene for long-lasting use 【Safe & Certfied】: Enjoy peace of mind with OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certification 【Warm & Cozy】: Feel the plush comfort underfoot with the fluffy high pile of this shaggy rug 【Versatile Design】: A chic black and cream color scheme complements modern interiors 【Easy Maintenance】: Simple to clean and effortlessly rolled up for storage or transport, Weight: 2.3809924296 pounds
£25.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 80X150 Cm Anti Slip
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Cream 200X290 Cm Anti Slip
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery