(silver grey, 120 x 120 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

vidaXL shaggy rug high pile cream 120x120cm polyester - modern non-slip floor carpet for indoor outdoor use, living room, bedroom, patio

(silver grey, 120 x 120 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL shaggy rug high pile cream 120x120cm polyester - modern non-slip floor carpet for indoor outdoor use, living room, bedroom, patio

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
19.39 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL shaggy rug high pile cream 120x120cm polyester - modern non-slip floor carpet for indoor outdoor use, living room, bedroom, patio

In stock
£33.66
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Silver Grey 120x120 cm Plush Polyester High Pile Luxury Soft Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
GBP 35.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
(silver grey, 120 x 120 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest offer

Whether you're in search of functionality or elegance, our robust and comfortable shaggy rug is an ideal choice for you to decorate the space. ...
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Cream 140X200 Cm Anti Slip, Cream
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95