vidaXL Shaggy Rug - High Pile Dark Grey 200x200 cm Polyester Square - Non-Slip Versatile Usage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.72
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£71.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200x200 cm 100% Polyester Luxury Soft Non-Slip Floor Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.77
GBP 73.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shaggy Rug - High Pile Dark Grey 200x200 cm Polyester Square - Non-Slip Versatile Usage

Cheapest offer

【Shaggy Rug Material】: Dark grey 200x200 cm rug made from robust 100% polyester, wrinkle-resistant and easy to maintain for indoor use 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, offices, or even outdoor spaces such as gardens and balconies 【High Pile Comfort】: Enjoy the lush feeling of a 3.5 cm high pile shag rug providing comfort and warmth to any area 【Non-Slip Design】: Features a non-slip underside to prevent unwanted slipping, ensuring the rug stays securely in place 【Easy Cleaning】: Quickly clean the rug by shaking, wiping, vacuuming, or washing by hand for long-lasting use, Weight: 5.6879263596 pounds
£70.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 80X150 Cm Anti Slip
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL
£64.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Cream 200X290 Cm Anti Slip
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery