(black, 100 x 100 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Black 100x100 cm Polyester, Area Rug, living room rug, bedroom rug, fluffy rug, modern rug, non-slip rug, foldable rug

Used Offers from

(black, 100 x 100 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Black 100x100 cm Polyester, Area Rug, living room rug, bedroom rug, fluffy rug, modern rug, non-slip rug, foldable rug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Black 100x100 cm Polyester, Area Rug, living room rug, bedroom rug, fluffy rug, modern rug, non-slip rug, foldable rug

In stock
£26.76
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug 100x100cm Black High Pile Polyester Non-Slip Plush Floor Mat for Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
GBP 28.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 140X200 Cm Anti Slip
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(black, 100 x 100 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest offer

Whetheryou'reinsearchoffunctionalityorelegance,ourrobustandcomfortableshaggyrugisanidealchoiceforyoutodecoratethespace. ...
£22.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com