Vidaxl Shaggy Rug High Pile Navarra Cream 130X200 Cm Polyester

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug High Pile Navarra Cream 130X200 Cm Polyester

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

(cream, 130 x 200 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Cream 130x200 cm High Pile Polyester Soft Non-Slip Living for Lounge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.51
GBP 51.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug High Pile Navarra Cream 130X200 Cm Polyester

Cheapest offer

Whether you’re in search of functionality or elegance, our robust and comfortable shaggy rug is an ideal choice for you to decorate the space.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)