Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dark Grey 120x120 cm Polyester

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£26.39
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 120x120 cm Polyester High Pile Non-Slip Soft Floor Luxury+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.24
GBP 27.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round, Oval, Rectangular, Square / Size: 120 x 120 cm, 100x100 cm, 160 x 160 c ... / Regional Design: Modern / UPC: 8721158558909 / MPN: 4102904 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075219503 / Object Shape: round / Item Length: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pile Type: High-Pile, Long-Pile, High Pile, Hig ... / Colour: dark grey / Department: Any Room / Style: Modern / Features: Robust / Weave: Shag, Machine Made, Shaggy, Machine-Made, Not Specified, Nul ... / Room: Garden / Item Width: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pattern: Solid, Shaggy, Plain / Pile Height: 3.5 centimeters / Material: 100% Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0,88 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 120 cm / Type: Rug, Long-Pile, Anti-slip Mat, Ar ... / EAN: 8721158558909 / GTIN: 8721158558909 / Model: Shaggy Rug Silver Grey, vidaXL Shaggy Rug, vidaX ... / Theme: Space
£25.19
ebay.co.uk