(light grey, 160 x 160 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Light Grey 160x160 cm Polyester

Used Offers from

(light grey, 160 x 160 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Light Grey 160x160 cm High Pile Polyester Plush Round Floor Mat Cozy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.63
GBP 44.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 140X200 Cm Anti Slip
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(light grey, 160 x 160 cm/round) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest offer

Whether you're in search of functionality or elegance, our robust and comfortable shaggy rug is an ideal choice for you to decorate the space. ...
£35.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com