(silver grey, 240 x 340 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Silver Grey 240x340 cm Polyester

(silver grey, 240 x 340 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.39
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Silver Grey 240x340 cm High Pile Polyester Rectangular Plush Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.86
GBP 119.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 140X200 Cm Anti Slip
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(silver grey, 240 x 340 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest offer

Whether you're in search of functionality or elegance, our robust and comfortable shaggy rug is an ideal choice for you to decorate the space. ...
£98.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com