(cream, 160 x 160 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

vidaXL Shaggy Rug NAVARRA – High Pile Polyester Living Room Floor Rug

Used Offers from

(cream, 160 x 160 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£41.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug 160x160 cm Cream High Pile Polyester Soft Plush Non-Slip Mat Luxury+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.22
GBP 43.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Cream 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Cream
£130.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(cream, 160 x 160 cm/square) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Dusty Pink 200x200 cm Polyester Area Rug

Cheapest offer

Whetheryou'reinsearchoffunctionalityorelegance,ourrobustandcomfortableshaggyrugisanidealchoiceforyoutodecoratethespace. ...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com