vidaXL Shaggy Rug - Round High Pile, Cream, 160x160 cm, Non-Slip Polyester Modern Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Indoor/Outdoor Rug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.10
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Cream 160x160cm Square High Pile Polyester Non-Slip Luxury Plush

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.90
GBP 43.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£44.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug - Round High Pile, Cream, 160x160 cm, Non-Slip Polyester Modern Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Indoor/Outdoor Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug - Round High Pile, Cream, 160x160 cm, Non-Slip Polyester Modern Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Indoor/Outdoor Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug - Round High Pile, Cream, 160x160 cm, Non-Slip Polyester Modern Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Indoor/Outdoor Rug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.90
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shaggy Rug - Round High Pile, Cream, 160x160 cm, Non-Slip Polyester Modern Carpet for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Indoor/Outdoor Rug

Cheapest offer

【Convenient Storage】: Plush floor mat can be easily rolled up for transport and storage when not in use 【Durable Polyester Fabric】: Made from robust, long-lasting polyester, ensures strong, wrinkle-resistant material that retains color and dries quickly, allowing for easy maintenance 【Easy Cleaning】: Shake or wipe to remove dust and dirt from the round carpet surface, or use a vacuum cleaner. Hand washable for deeper cleaning 【Versatile Shaggy Rug】: Cream shag rug made of 100% polyester fabric, measures 160x160 cm. Ideal for rooms like living rooms, bedrooms, and offices, or outdoor places like balconies and gardens 【Non-Slip Design】: Features a non-slip underside, ensuring this plush carpet stays securely in place, eliminating the risk of slipping on smooth surfaces, Weight: 3.1526103466 Pounds
£42.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 80X150 Cm Anti Slip
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Cream 200X290 Cm Anti Slip
£131.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Rug Zizur 140X200 Cm Jute Look Indoor And Outdoor
£95.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery