Vidaxl Shelf Board 60X20X2.5 Cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

(60 x 20 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shelf Board 60x20x2.5 cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 60 x 25 x 2.5cm Solid Oak Wooden Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

vidaXL Bookshelf Board 4 pcs Brown 80 x 40 x 1.5 cm Engineered wood
£45.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Shelf Board 100X20X2.5 Cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bookshelf Board Engineered Wood Modern Storage Indoor Home Furniture vidaXL
£37.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Shelf Board 60X20X2.5 Cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? This shelf board is the perfect solution. Solid oak wood: Solid oak wood is a beautiful natural material. Oak wood has a medium brown colour and a dense grain, contributing to its unique look.Extra storage space: The storage shelf adds extra storage or display space in your home, meeting different needs.Ideal replacement: You can use this display shelf as a replacement when the old boards are worn out or damaged for any reason.Untreated surface: As the shelf panel is crafted from solid oak wood with no finish, you can keep its natural colour, but also can paint or lacquer it as you please.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)