vidaXL Shoe Bench Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Shoe Organiser Cabinet Bench

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shoe Bench Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Shoe Organiser Cabinet Bench

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Bench Concrete Grey 80x30x45 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shoe Bench Concrete Grey 80x30x45cm Engineered Wood with Gold Legs & Shelf Stool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
GBP 35.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Bench Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Shoe Organiser Cabinet Bench

Cheapest offer

This shoe bench, with a stylish design, makes a great addition to your interior and keeps your shoes organised and well ventilated. The shoe cabinet...
£28.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com